Neighborhood Crime Report
Cedar Lakes Apartments
Lake Saint Louis, MO
A

Crime Score

Very low or no crime

Crime Statistics (National avg = 100)
Assault 125
25% above avg
Robbery 197
97% above avg
Burglary 171
71% above avg
Larceny/Theft 197
97% above avg
Vehicle Theft 185
85% above avg
See Full Crime Statistics
Demographics
$263,786
Average Home
$75,609
Average Income
172
Population
41.0
Average Age