Neighborhood Crime Report
990 North Lake Shore Drive Condominiums
Chicago, IL
A+

Crime Score

Very low or no crime

Crime Statistics (National avg = 100)
Assault 171
71% above avg
Robbery 2
98% below avg
Burglary 96
4% below avg
Larceny/Theft 72
28% below avg
Vehicle Theft 45
55% below avg
See Full Crime Statistics
Demographics
$680,923
Average Home
$303,930
Average Income
3
Population
66.0
Average Age